With the arrival of the flood of the information age of the 21st century, people are constantly improve their knowledge to adapt to the times. But this is still not enough. In the IT industry, Microsoft70-534 exam certification is the essential certification of the IT industry. Because this exam is difficult, through it, you may be subject to international recognition and acceptance, and you will have a bright future and holding high pay attention. Share some MCP 70-534 exam questions and answers below. DRAG DROP You need to provide a data access solution for the NorthRide app. Which four actions should you perform in sequence? To answer, move the appropriate actions from the list of actions to the answer area and arrange them in the correct order.
Answer:
You need to design the system that alerts project managers to data changes in the contractor information app. Which service should you use? A. Azure Mobile Service B. Azure Service Bus Message Queueing C. Azure Queue Messaging D. Azure Notification Hub Answer: C
You need to configure the deployment of the storage analysis application. What should you do? A. Create a new Mobile Service. B. Configure the deployment from source control. C. Add a new deployment slot. D. Turn on continuous integration. Answer: B
You need to select the appropriate solution for monitoring the .NET application. What should you recommend? A. Visual Studio IntelliTrace B. Application Insights C. Data Factory D. Microsoft Analytics Platform Answer: B
You need to ensure that users do not need to re-enter their passwords after they authenticate to cloud applications for the first time. What should you do? A. Enable Microsoft Account authentication. B. Set up a virtual private network (VPN) connection between the VanArsdel premises and the Azure datacenter. Set up a Windows Active Directory domain controller in Azure VM. Implement Integrated Windows authentication. C. Deploy ExpressRoute. D. Configure Azure Active Directory Sync to use single sign-on (SSO). Answer: D
You need to recommend an appropriate solution for the data mining requirements. Which solution should you recommend? A. Design a schedule process that allocates tasks to multiple virtual machines, and use the Azure Portal to create new VMs as needed. B. Use Azure HPC Scheduler Tools to schedule jobs and automate scaling of virtual machines. C. Use Traffic Manager to allocate tasks to multiple virtual machines, and use the Azure Portal to spin up new virtual machines as needed. D. Use Windows Server HPC Pack on-premises to schedule jobs and automate scaling of virtual machines in Azure. Answer: B
You need to recommend the appropriate technology to provide the predictive analytics for passenger pickup. What should you do? A. Use Power BI to analyze the traffic data and PowerPivot to categorize the results. B. Use HDInsight to analyze the traffic data and write a .NET program to categorize the results. C. Use Machine Learning Studio to create a predictive model and publish the results as a web service. D. Use Hadoop on-premises to analyze the traffic and produce a report that shows high traffic zones. Answer: C
You need to recommend a data storage solution that meets the business continuity requirements. Which two features should you recommend? Each correct answer presents part of the solution. A. SQL Database Standard B. Azure Backup C. SQL Database Premium D. SQL Database Express Answer: A,B
You need to recommend a technology for processing customer pickup requests. Which technology should you recommend? A. Notification hub B. Queue messaging C. Mobile Service with push notifications D. Service Bus messaging Answer: D
You need to configure availability for the virtual machines that the company is migrating to Azure. What should you implement? A. Traffic Manager B. Availability Sets C. Virtual Machine Autoscaling D. Cloud Services Answer: D
DRAG DROP You need to recommend network connectivity solutions for the experimental applications. What should you recommend? To answer, drag the appropriate solution to the correct network connection requirements. Each solution may be used once, more than once, or not at all. You may need to drag the split bar between panes or scroll to view content.
Answer:
You need to design the business continuity framework. Which technology should you use? A. Hyper-V Replica B. Azure Backup C. Azure Site Recovery D. Azure StoreSimple Answer: C
It's a marvel that the pass rate can achieve 100%. This is indeed true, no doubt, do not consider, act now.As we all know, the competition in the IT industry is fierce. So everyone wants to get the IT certification to enhance their value. I think so, too. But it is too difficult for me. Fortunately, I found Passtcert Microsoft Certification 70-534 exam questions on the Internet. With it, I would not need to worry about my exam. Passtcert MCP 70-534 test are really good. It is wide coverage, and targeted. If you are also one of the members in the IT industry, quickly add the Passtcert Microsoft Certification 70-534 exam questions to your shoppingcart please.
Our products will let you try all the problems that may arise in a really examinations. We can give you a guarantee, to ensure that candidates get a 100% correct answer.IT exam become more important than ever in today's highly competitive world, these things mean a different future. Microsoft 70-534 exam will be a milestone in your career, and may dig into new opportunities, but how do you pass Microsoft 70-534 exam? Do not worry, help is at hand, with Passtcert you no longer need to be afraid.
Please select our Passtcert to achieve good results in order to pass Microsoft certification 70-534 exam, and you will not regret doing so. It is worth spending a little money to get so much results. Our Passtcert 70-534 Architecting Microsoft Azure Solutions can not only give you a good exam preparation, allowing you to pass Microsoft certification 70-534 exam, but also provide you with one-year free update service.The Microsoft 70-534 certification exam is not only validate your skills but also prove your expertise.
If you want to through the Microsoft 70-534 certification exam to make a stronger position in today's competitive IT industry, then you need the strong expertise knowledge and the accumulated efforts. And pass the Microsoft 70-534 exam is not easy. Perhaps through Microsoft 70-534 exam you can promote yourself to the IT industry. But it is not necessary to spend a lot of time and effort to learn the expertise. You can choose Passtcert 70-534 Architecting Microsoft Azure Solutions. This is training product that specifically made for IT exam. With it you can pass the difficult Microsoft 70-534 exam effortlessly.
The reason of making the Passtcert stand out in so many peers is that we have a lot of timely updated 70-534 Architecting Microsoft Azure Solutions which accurately and correctly hit the exam. So we can well improve the exam pass rate and make the people ready to participate in MCP certification 70-534 exam safely use 70-534 Architecting Microsoft Azure Solutions provided by Passtcert to pass the exam. Passtcert 100% guarantee you to pass Microsoft certification 70-534 exam.
We offer the most comprehensive verification questions and answers, you can also get a year of free updates.Fantasy can make people to come up with many good ideas, but it can not do anything. So when you thinking how to pass the Microsoft 70-534 exam, It's better open your computer, and click the website of Passtcert, then you will see the things you want. Passtcert 70-534 Architecting Microsoft Azure Solutions have favorable prices, and have quality assurance, but also to ensure you to 100% pass the exam.Passtcert is a website specifically provide 70-534 Architecting Microsoft Azure Solutions for IT professionals.
Passtcert has gained the reputation of the many certification industry, because we have a lot of high-quality 70-534 Architecting Microsoft Azure Solutions. As the most professional supplier on the site of IT certification test currently, we provide a comprehensive after-sales service. We provide tracking services to all customers. Within one year of your purchase, enjoy free upgrades examination questions service.
Our solution can 100% guarantee you to pass the exam, and also provide you with a one-year free update service. You can also try to free download the Architecting Microsoft Azure Solutions 70-534 training material to on Passtcert website.Each IT person is working hard for promotion and salary increases. It is also a reflection of the pressure of modern society. We should use the strength to prove ourselves. Participate in the Microsoft 70-534 exam please.
Microsoft 70-534 certification exam is among those popular IT certifications. It is also the dream of ambitious IT professionals. This part of the candidates need to be fully prepared to allow them to get the highest score in the 70-534 exam, make their own configuration files compatible with market demand.If you are looking for Architecting Microsoft Azure Solutions 70-534 training material that can help you to pass the Microsoft 70-534 exam, Passtcert is the best choice.
Share some MCP 70-534 exam questions and answers below. You need to ensure that users do not need to re-enter their passwords after they authenticate to cloud applications for the first time. What should you do? A. Enable Microsoft Account authentication. B. Set up a virtual private network (VPN) connection between the VanArsdel premises and Azure datacenter. Set up a Windows Active Directory domain controller in Azure VM. Implement Integrated Windows authentication. C. Deploy ExpressRoute. D. Configure Azure Active Directory Sync to use single sign-on (SSO). Answer: D
You need to recommend a solution that allows partners to authenticate. Which solution should you recommend? A. Configure the federation provider to trust social identity providers. B. Configure the federation provider to use the Azure Access Control service. C. Create a new directory in Azure Active Directory and create a user account for the partner. D. Create an account on the VanArsdel domain for the partner and send an email message that contains the password to the partner. Answer: B
You need to prepare the implementation of data storage for the contractor information app. What should you? A. Create a storage account and implement multiple data partitions. B. Create a Cloud Service and a Mobile Service. Implement Entity Group transactions. C. Create a Cloud Service and a Deployment group. Implement Entity Group transactions. D. Create a Deployment group and a Mobile Service. Implement multiple data partitions. Answer: B
It can help you to pass the exam certification easily.Every person in IT industry should not just complacent with own life. Now the competitive pressures in various industries are self-evident, and the IT industry is no exception. So if you have a goal, then come true it courageously. Pass the Microsoft 70-534 exam is a competition. If you passed the exam, then you will have a brighter future.
So the website of Passtcert can get the attention of a lot of candidates. They believe and rely on us. It is also embodied the strength of our Passtcert site. The strength of Passtcert is embodied in it. Our Architecting Microsoft Azure Solutions 70-534 training material could make you not help recommend to your friends after you buy it. Because it's really a great help to you.Passtcert is a professional IT certification sites, the certification success rate is 100%.